PyDigger - Statistics


Number of packages indexed38,205
No summary9402.46%
No license3,1608.27%
No GitHub12,39532.44%
Has GitHub25,76067.43%
Has Travis-CI11,03928.89%
No Travis-CI27,16671.11%
Has GitHub but No Travis-CI14,72138.53%
Has Coveralis2,7427.18%
No Coveralis35,46392.82%
Has GitHub but No Coveralis23,01860.25%
No docs_url36,47295.46%
Has docs_url1,7334.54%
No author1,6544.33%
Has author36,55195.67%
No requires_python provided38,15399.86%
Has requires_python provided520.14%
No keywords21,69456.78%
Has keywords16,51143.22%
Has requirements6,88518.02%
No requirements31,32081.98%
Has bugtrack_url6401.68%
No bugtrack_url37,56598.32%
No Tox32,61685.37%
Has Tox5,58914.63%
No Appveyor37,54198.26%
Has Appveyor6641.74%
No editconfig38,205100.0%
Has editconfig00.0%
No dockbot38,204100.0%
Has dockbot10.0%
No landscape38,06799.64%
Has landscape1380.36%

Details